Fred Fox
Superintendent
Board Office
419-562-7828
Nicole Pelter
Executive Secretary
Board Office
419-562-7828
Leesa Smith
Treasurer
Board Office
419-562-7828
Julie Schoenfelt
Assistant Treasurer
Board Office
419-562-7828
Tamy Keller
Accounts Payable
Board Office
419-562-7828
Kathy Smock
Food Service Director
Cafeteria
419-562-7828
Brian Shupp
Transportation Director & Co-Director of Maintenance & Custodians
Transportation/Maintenance
419-562-5222
Bob Stone
Co-Director of Maintenance & Custodians
Transportation/Maintenance
419-562-7828
Jake Schaaf
IT Manager
Board Office
Beth Crall
Nurse
PK-12
419-562-4619
Julie Crall
EMIS/Guidance Secreatary
PK-12
419-562-7828
Kelly Haldeman
Speech and Language Pathologist
PK-12
419-562-4619
Sarah Maurizi
School Psychologist
PK-12
419-562-4619
Julie Miller
Principal
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Brent Konkle
Assistant Principal & Athletic Director
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Melanie Daiber
Secretary
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Jana Taylor
Secretary
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Beth Heinlen
High School Guidance Counselor
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Clara Adelsperger
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Andrew Amlin
History Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
George Barbuto
MH Unit Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Kimberly Bauer
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Susan Bodnyk
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Brandon Buck
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Jamee Burke
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Jason Chandler
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Timothy Ehresman
History Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Emily Ehresman
English Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Todd Enders
Technology Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Peggy Gwirtz
Attendance
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Mike Hoffman
Agricultural Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Barb Huber
Language Arts Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Crystal Jennings
Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Doug Lillo
Visual Arts Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Tessa Martin
Agricultural Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
David Mason
Business Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
David Miller
Technology Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Rosa Minnear
Spanish Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Travis Minnear
English Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Emily Montgomery
MH Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Jordan Oliver
History Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Scott Rabun
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Julie Rexroad
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Krista Richmond
Language Arts Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Matt Safford
Instrumental Music Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Cindy Schiefer
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Jennifer Scott
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Cyle Skidmore
Health & Physical Education Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Michael Smith
Health/Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Eden Smock
Vocal Music Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
MacKenzie Sowers
English Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Dhana Vercruysse
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Kelly Wheeler
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
JoLyn Williams
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Nelle Ratliff
Principal
Elementary
419-562-4619
Amy Taylor-Sheldon
Assistant Principal
Elementary
419-562-4619
April Shroll
Secretary
Elementary
419-562-4619
Erin Fishpaw
Secretary
Elementary
419-562-4619
Tiffany Roush
PK-6 Guidance Counselor
Elementary
419-562-7828
Katie Benedict
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Katie Britton
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Keri Brown
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Tiffany Brubacher
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Zach Burns
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
William Byrnes
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Susan Chambers
Technology Lab Aide
Elementary
419-562-4619
Traci Coffman
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Jared Cox
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Dorothy Faris
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Tracy Frombaugh
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Brittany Gonzales
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Charles Groth
Music Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Amber Groves
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Claire Harris
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Meg Hastings
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Lesley Hayman
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Angela Heacock
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Carolyn Heacock
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Malorie Heinlen
Title One Reading Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Michael Hill
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Mary Jones
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Abigail Kimmel
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Tonya Kimmel
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Shelly Kocher
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Victoria Lionheart
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Brittany Maskey
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Michael Powers
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Rebecca Prenger
Reading Coordinator
Elementary
419-562-4619
Kyle Rall
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Laura Rall
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
AJ Reichard
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Michelle Ritzhaupt
Title One Reading / Math Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Ronda Ritzler
Title One Reading Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Sally Ruth
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Matt Safford
Instrumental Music Teacher
Elementary
419-562-7828
Dawn Schaaf
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Cathy Schafer
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Kara Scherger
Art Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Sherri Shirley
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Angela Smith
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Eden Smock
Vocal Music Teacher
Elementary
419-562-7828
Kayla Stacklin
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Rachel Stucky
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Lynsey Trusty
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Marisol Ulmer
Library Aide
Elementary
419-562-4619
Amanda Veith
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Sean Weisenauer
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Alicia Westbrook
Preschool / Title One Reading Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619