Default Avatar
Fred Fox
Superintendent
Board Office
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Nicole Pelter
Executive Secretary
Board Office
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Leesa Smith
Treasurer
Board Office
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Julie Schoenfelt
Assistant Treasurer
Board Office
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Tamy Keller
Accounts Payable
Board Office
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Kathy Smock
Food Service Director
Cafeteria
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Brian Shupp
Transportation Director & Co-Director of Maintenance & Custodians
Transportation/Maintenance
419-562-5222
Default Avatar
Bob Stone
Co-Director of Maintenance & Custodians
Transportation/Maintenance
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Beth Crall
Nurse
PK-12
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Julie Crall
EMIS/Guidance Secreatary
PK-12
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Kelly Haldeman
Speech and Language Pathologist
PK-12
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Sarah Maurizi
School Psychologist
PK-12
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Julie Miller
Principal
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Brent Konkle
Assistant Principal & Athletic Director
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Melanie Daiber
Secretary
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Jana Taylor
Secretary
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Beth Heinlen
High School Guidance Counselor
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Clara Adelsperger
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Andrew Amlin
History Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
George Barbuto
MH Unit Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Kimberly Bauer
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Susan Bodnyk
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Brandon Buck
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Jamee Burke
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Jason Chandler
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Timothy Ehresman
History Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Emily Ehresman
English Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Todd Enders
Technology Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Peggy Gwirtz
Attendance
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Mike Hoffman
Agricultural Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Barb Huber
Language Arts Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Crystal Jennings
Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Doug Lillo
Visual Arts Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Tessa Martin
Agricultural Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
David Mason
Business Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
David Miller
Technology Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Rosa Minnear
Spanish Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Travis Minnear
English Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Emily Montgomery
MH Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Jordan Oliver
History Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Scott Rabun
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Julie Rexroad
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Krista Richmond
Language Arts Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Matt Safford
Instrumental Music Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Cindy Schiefer
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Jennifer Scott
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Michael Smith
Health/Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Eden Smock
Vocal Music Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
MacKenzie Sowers
English Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Dhana Vercruysse
Math Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Kelly Wheeler
Science Teacher
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
JoLyn Williams
Intervention Specialist
JH/HS
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Nelle Ratliff
Principal
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Amy Taylor-Sheldon
Assistant Principal
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
April Shroll
Secretary
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Erin Fishpaw
Secretary
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Tiffany Roush
PK-6 Guidance Counselor
Elementary
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Katie Benedict
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Katie Britton
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Keri Brown
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Tiffany Brubacher
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Zach Burns
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
William Byrnes
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Susan Chambers
Technology Lab Aide
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Traci Coffman
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Jared Cox
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Dorothy Faris
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Tracy Frombaugh
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Brittany Gonzales
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Charles Groth
Music Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Amber Groves
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Claire Harris
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Meg Hastings
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Lesley Hayman
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Angela Heacock
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Carolyn Heacock
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Malorie Heinlen
Title One Reading Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Michael Hill
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Mary Jones
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Abigail Kimmel
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Tonya Kimmel
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Shelly Kocher
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Victoria Lionheart
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Brittany Maskey
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Michael Powers
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Rebecca Prenger
Reading Coordinator
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Kyle Rall
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Laura Rall
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
AJ Reichard
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Michelle Ritzhaupt
Title One Reading / Math Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Ronda Ritzler
Title One Reading Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Sally Ruth
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Matt Safford
Instrumental Music Teacher
Elementary
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Dawn Schaaf
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Cathy Schafer
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Kara Scherger
Art Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Sherri Shirley
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Angela Smith
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Eden Smock
Vocal Music Teacher
Elementary
419-562-7828
Default Avatar
Kayla Stacklin
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Rachel Stucky
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Lynsey Trusty
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Marisol Ulmer
Library Aide
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Amanda Veith
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Sean Weisenauer
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619
Default Avatar
Alicia Westbrook
Preschool / Title One Reading Teacher
Elementary
419-562-4619